Santa Pod Raceway
Drag Racing
National Finals

National Finals 2015
Sat 19th to Sun 20th September

Santa Pod Racers Club Current Entry List
241 Entries. Click on photos to enlarge

SPRC
CARS (Observed runs = O)
No Competitor Home Town Vehicle Car Name Engine D V C
MSA Pro Modified (12)
1 Kev Slyfield Verwood Ford Thunderbird 521ci Kev Slyfield
2 Andy Robinson Hook 69 Chevrolet Camaro 521ci Andy Robinson
6 BA Racing Dorking 1938 Ford The Hot Rod 521ci BA Racing
12 Jean Dulamon France 68 Chevrolet Camaro Bad Apple 872ci Jean Dulamon
70 Chris Isaacs Potters Bar Plymouth Duster 521ci Chris Isaacs
480 Roger Moore Chelmsford Dodge Viper Shakespeare Engineering 728ci Roger Moore
625 Bobby Wallace Bedford Willys Coupe 760ci Bobby Wallace
650 Steve Rawlings Cheshunt 1963 Chevrolet Corvette 840ci Steve Rawlings
777 Wayne Nicholson Ossett Chevrolet Corvette Lucky Devil 521ci Wayne Nicholson
1953 Marco Maurichat Germany Chevy Corvette 521ci Marco Maurichat
1968 Mick Payne West Malling Chevy Camaro 521ci Mick Payne
1971 Michel Tooren Netherlands Plymouth Barracuda Pro Dutch Racing 526ci Michel Tooren
Nostalgia Fuel Challenge Cup (1)
1977 Tim Garlick South Minster Pontiac Firebird Apache 426ci Tim Garlick
Topspeed Automotive Street Eliminator (9)
3 Stuart Williams Teignmouth Toyota Supra CarmaSupra 2997cc Stuart Williams
22 Alex McIntosh Flitwick Ford Mustang 598ci Alex McIntosh
33 David Murdoch Larkhill Willys Coupe Team Willys 600ci David Murdoch
436 Nigel Hale Burton Latimer Chevrolet C30 Pick Up Redneck Racing 9500cc Nigel Hale
479 Matt Smith Ipswich Nissan GTR R35 Team Extreme Racing 427ci Matt Smith
528 Nick Hale Long Lawford Mercedes 280CE Redneck Racing 7100cc Nick Hale
537 Martin Smith Ipswich Bentley Continental Team Extreme Racing 615ci Martin Smith
543 Mark Sheridan Windlesham Plymouth Cuda MPH Racing 572ci Mark Sheridan
677 Gary Gooding Ipswich Toyota Supra Team Extreme Racing 3397cc Gary Gooding
Comp Eliminator (3)
95 Belinda Bull Colchester Chevrolet S10 Jeff Bull Race Engines 760ci Belinda Bull
176 Kevin Perkins Basildon Oldsmobile Cutlass Soul Man 460ci Kevin Perkins
194 Michael Oates Odell Slingshot Dragster Fiddle Head 383ci Michael Oates
Super Comp (11)
1 Stuart Doignie Abington Vale Vauxhall VX4/90 FD 00 Heaven 582ci Stuart Doignie
3 Peter Creswell Sharnbrook 1965 Mustang Fastback The Full Monty 533ci Peter Creswell
4 Paul Watson Leigh On Sea Chevrolet Camaro Watson Motorsport 632ci Paul Watson
24 Paul Letchford Abbots Langley Ford 27T RCCS Roadster 377ci Paul Letchford
69 Jon Morton Benson 69 Chevrolet Camaro No Hair 565ci Jon Morton
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green Willy's Coupe Roar Willy's 598ci Jon Giles
603 Richard Webb Essex VW Beetle Cabrio 2560cc Richard Webb
714 Andrew Williams Westbury on Severn Dragster Wildchild 377ci Andrew Williams
725 Paul Brown Bedford Dragster Shorty 414ci Paul Brown
1059 Conrad Stanley Chepstow Dragster 454ci Conrad Stanley
1938 Dave Day Goring by Sea Chevrolet Roadster Double Trouble 555ci Dave Day
Super Gas (4)
1 Stuart Doignie Northampton Vauxhall VX4/90 FD 00 Heaven 582ci Stuart Doignie
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green 41 Willys Coupe Roar Willy's 598ci Jon Giles
648 Jon Turner Aylesford Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 512ci Jon Turner
1969 Colin Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Morrice Boys Racing 540ci Colin Morrice
Super Street (3)
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar 'E' Type Green With Envy 3800cc Leigh Morris
1956 Matthew Seamarks Rushden Ford 100E Gingerman 383ci Matthew Seamarks
Super Pro ET (18)
5 Ian Powell Redruth Dragster 383ci Ian Powell
7 Joe Kellett Bolton Dragster Drummin Man 540cc Joe Kellett
9 Team Atkinson Brackley Ford Cortina Estate Team Time is Money 540ci Team Atkinson
10 Peter Walters Somerset RW Dragster Reloaded 350ci Peter Walters
56 Nigel Turner Minster Dragster Gold R.V Nigel Turner
76 Tom Van der Wijden Netherlands Chevrolet S10 Methness Motorsport 301ci Tom Van der Wijden
263 Barry Giles Southampton Dragster G&H Racing 548ci Barry Giles
309 Tyler Ashdown Welling Dragster Thug Motorsport 482ci Tyler Ashdown
429 Rick Cooke Stroud Dragster Cookies Monster 498ci Rick Cooke
430 Roy Walker Wellingborough Vauxhall Ventora Race Ventora 555ci Roy Walker
453 Martyn Jones Southampton Dragster Another Small Fortune 452ci Martyn Jones
470 Brad Jackson York Dragster Lucas oil 565ci Brad Jackson
640 John Przbyl Peterborough Chromeworx Ultra Car Przym Paintworks 605ci John Przbyl
717 Laura Turburville Nottingham Bloodlines Dragster Bad Blood 555ci Laura Turburville
723 Gordon Northway Slough 73 Chevy Stepside The Mad Hatter 632ci Gordon Northway
782 David Russell Chiddingford Austin Marina Van The Van With No Name 540ci David Russell
819 Chris Parker Beverley Dragster Windscreen Wizards 598ci Chris Parker
3001 Scott Hauser Finedon Dragster Bang Tidy 598ci Scott Hauser
Pro ET (22)
1 Lee Huxley Lower Broadheath 68 Ford Mustang Team Dark Horse 560ci Lee Huxley
59 Laura Baynton West Sussex Ford Capri MKI Capricious 383ci Laura Baynton
62 Marius Blackburn Roydon Dragster S&K Racing 500ci Marius Blackburn
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
90 Rhiannon Bellenie Kent Dragster Bellenie Racing 1440cc Rhiannon Bellenie
118 Glenn Pallant Chelmsford Ford Consul Capri 476ci Glenn Pallant
192 Lee Guy Aylesbury Ford Sierra Dat Fing 383ci Lee Guy
256 Ethan Lisle New Hartley Mercury Comet The Back Up Car 524ci Ethan Lisle
314 Steven Hudson Hersham Ford 23T Altered In'Trevean'ous 383ci Steven Hudson
315 Nigel Green Scarborough VW Beetle 1303 Automanics Drag Race Team 2165cc Nigel Green
351 James Forster Higham Ferrers Ford Mustang 4 Star Fox 347ci James Forster
358 Simon Innes Raunds Plymouth Barracuda Plum Crazy Racing 493ci Simon Innes
450 Mark Bailey Luton Plymouth Barracuda 540ci Mark Bailey
495 Geoff Cowley Evesham Chevrolet Nova 540ci Geoff Cowley
542 Keith Herbert Uxbridge 64 Plymouth Sport Fury Mr Furyous 500ci Keith Herbert
626 Liz Malcolm Hemel Hempstead R/E Dragster Jus' 4 Fun 122ci Liz Malcolm
648 Jon Turner Aylesford Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 512ci Jon Turner
649 Gino Bernadine Southall Ford Escort MK1 2000cc Gino Bernadine
735 Nic Williams Flore Chevrolet Camaro Williams Bros Racing 427ci Nic Williams
888 David Nicol Coventry Toyota Dragster Bio Hazard 182ci David Nicol
1420 William Clark Camberley Vision Jr Comp Growler 61ci William Clark
2211 Karen Stevens Evesham Chevrolet Vega Lass Vega 502ci Karen Stevens
Sportsman ET (18)
15 Kirstie Tramm Caldecote Chevrolet Camaro 50 Shades of Racing 5700cc Kirstie Tramm
33 Chris Cresswell Sharnbrook Ford Fiesta ST500 2000cc Chris Cresswell
45 Chris Orthodoxou Hinhead Dodge Viper 8000cc Chris Orthodoxou
77 David Napier Darlington Plymouth Barracuda Ruby 318ci David Napier
109 Matthew Moxon Hull Ford Mustang 4600cc Matthew Moxon
276 Elaine Hancock Bristol Honda Civic Tutti Fruiti 1500cc Elaine Hancock
316 James Auld UK Dragster Little Fauss 3500cc James Auld
440 Ricky Hale Northampton Toyota Supra Redneck Racing 3000cc Ricky Hale
483 Clive Dandridge Chinnor 1967 Ford Mustang 289ci Clive Dandridge
584 Daniel Adams London Ford Fiesta 1000cc Daniel Adams
794 Stephen Cherrett Worcester Vauxhall Astra S-Car-Go 1600cc Stephen Cherrett
816 Felicity Gibbs Coulsdon Ford Mustang Lil Miss Rampage 3800cc Felicity Gibbs
863 Gillian Medley Scunthorpe Jeep Grand Cherokee Captain Caveman Racing 5700cc Gillian Medley
864 Alan Medley Scunthorpe Oldsmobile Omega Captain Caveman Racing 383ci Alan Medley
884 Jemma Hale Rugby Toyota Supra Redneck Racing 3000cc Jemma Hale
895 Jordan Cowley Evesham Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Candy's Camaro 5700cc Jordan Cowley
4179 Andy Dibley High Wycombe Chevrolet Camaro 50 Shades of Green 5700cc Andy Dibley
4189 Jane McCready Rushden Ford Bens Van Clueless Racing 2000cc Jane McCready
Junior Dragster (22)
1 Lottie Bradford Gnosall Dragster Przym Paintworks 350cc Lottie Bradford
4 Saskia Fensome Jell Wollaston Dragster Fenny Racing / West Ten Motors 480cc Saskia Fensome Jell
5 Morgan Wilson East Ayton Dragster Miss- De- Meaner 480cc Morgan Wilson
6 Billy Ringer Peterborough Dragster Ghosthunter 298cc Billy Ringer
8 Thomas Cook-Abbott Flitwick Dragster The Tominator II 480cc Thomas Cook-Abbott
11 Shannon Kiddell Tilbury Dragster Bad Attitude 515ci Shannon Kiddell
12 Aaron Fensome Wollaston Dragster Fenny Racing 515cc Aaron Fensome
14 Holley Marshall Rushden Dragster Highlander II 480cc Holley Marshall
15 Thaliah Gibb Romford Dragster Opel Fruit Racing Team 4G's 450cc Thaliah Gibb
16 Ruaridh Hart Wellingborough Dragster BHR Racing 350cc Ruaridh Hart
17 Matthew Dowdy Wootton Dragster OCS - Wootton Tyre & Exhaust 480cc Matthew Dowdy
19 Caitlin Wilson Scarborough Dragster Another- Miss- De- Meaner 350cc Caitlin Wilson
22 Kaitlin Deevey Finchley Dragster Miss Dynamite 350cc Kaitlin Deevey
23 Jordan Payne Chawston Dragster Sticky Situation 480cc Jordan Payne
25 Joe Holland-Villa Hurst Pier Point Dragster Pro Street Busa UK Joe Holland-Villa
26 Skye Collier Barlborough Dragster Mental on Methonal 250cc Skye Collier
29 Harley-Jay Darby Deal Dragster DKM Construction Harley-Jay Darby
34 Luke Mugridge Mytchett Dragster Mugridge Motorsport 206cc Luke Mugridge
35 Harry Redshaw Darlington Dragster Redshaw Racing 250cc Harry Redshaw
36 Adam Bentley Burton Upon Trent Dragster Bentley Fab Engineering 480cc Adam Bentley
37 Jack Gooding Ipswich Dragster Team Extreme 480cc Jack Gooding
38 Frankie Fordham Bourne Dragster Body Snatcher 400cc Frankie Fordham
Wild Bunch (6)
1 Keith Crampton Great Ashby Slingshot Dragster Soul Town Shaker 364ci Keith Crampton
4 Philip James Chalfont St Peters Monza Funny Car Rampage 492ci Philip James
25 Terry Clifford Southampton Slingshot Dragster Ratcatcher Resurrection 390ci Terry Clifford
69 Alan Loten Amersham Altered Dragster Paranoia 3800cc Alan Loten
91 Bob Hawkins Denham Slingshot Dragster Time Traveller II 434ci Bob Hawkins
316 James Auld Northants Dragster Threesixteen James Auld
VW Pro (11)
4 Sam Young Hungerford VW Beetle Black Current Electr Sam Young
54 Carl Goldsmith Ivychurch VW Golf MKII 1781cc Carl Goldsmith
64 Paul Herbert Yarnton Volkswagon Corrado Fantom 2900cc Paul Herbert
100 Mario Thau Germany VW Polo Hidden Power 2800cc Mario Thau
112 Jacob Bailey Camborne VW Jetta Coupe Jet-R 3200cc Jacob Bailey
242 Jason Anslow Kineton VW Beetle Skool's A Drag 2276cc Jason Anslow
281 David Crowhurst Rocks Hill VW Beetle Black Wanger 2000cc David Crowhurst
294 Richard Brooks Dewsbury VW Golf GTI Das Grun Maschine 2036cc Richard Brooks
312 Andrew Burton Oulton Broad VW Beetle Betegeuse 2332cc Andrew Burton
315 Sam Chisholm-Brown Wattisham VW Golf MK2 2800cc Sam Chisholm-Brown
319 Alex Knott Birmingham VW Beetle Highly Medicated 2400cc Alex Knott
VW Sportsman (20)
27 Edward Keech Woodford VW Golf Tango'd 2800cc Edward Keech
36 Luke Stevenson Rothwell VW 2800cc Luke Stevenson
77 Martin Ayton Croydon VW Golf MKII Back Up MKII 1781cc Martin Ayton
102 Bruce Collins Rushden VW Golf Whoop Whoop 1800cc Bruce Collins
117 Paul Day Detling VW Beetle 1679cc Paul Day
163 Russell Weir Gillingham VW Karmann Ghia Shiftin' Ghia 2109cc Russell Weir
214 Cammeron Street Kettering VW Golf Cammeron Street
259 James Gould Norwich VW Golf VR6 2800cc James Gould
277 Dave Lea Knutsford VW Golf GTI MKI 15 Degree Racing 2800cc Dave Lea
295 John Mills Bury VW Beetle Little Horus 2180cc John Mills
317 Ross Chisholm-Brown Corby Volkswagon Golf 2000cc Ross Chisholm-Brown
322 Fi Sinclair Lowton VW Beetle Irn Bru Beetle 1914cc Fi Sinclair
323 Phil Unsworth Lowton VW Beetle 1303 AutoMove Car 1914cc Phil Unsworth
333 Polly Judge Northampton VW Corrado V6 Halfway to Hell 2900cc Polly Judge
348 Steve Roberts Middleton VW Beetle 1900cc Steve Roberts
349 Natalie Wood Stilton Seat Ibiza Team Relentless 1800cc Natalie Wood
383 Adrian Solly Ashford Audi A3 1800cc Adrian Solly
451 Daniel Pigott Wattisham VW Golf MK II 2800cc Daniel Pigott
748 Jon Crawford Raunds VW Golf hazelmerenlp .co.uk 1900cc Jon Crawford
874 Jaygun Evans Kettering VW Golf Estate The Shed Baron 2000cc Jaygun Evans
BIKES (Observed runs = O)
No Competitor Home Town Vehicle Car Name Engine D V C
Top Fuel Bike (3)
1 Rene van den Berg Netherlands Shark Attack Puma Eurol Top Fuel Bike 1243cc Rene van den Berg
3 Steve Woollatt Garston PBR Puma The Dealer 1327cc Steve Woollatt
99 Chris Hannam Halifax Vickers Harley 3200cc Chris Hannam
Funny Bike (10)
1 Dave Peters Gathwaite Suzuki GSX Mighty Mouse 1327cc Dave Peters
3 Bob Brooks Hellesdon Yellow Metal 1700cc Bob Brooks
8 Dale Leeks Colchester Suzuki Pro Mod Back In Black Warpspeed 1640cc Dale Leeks
11 Nick Daniels Sileby Suzuki GSX Rukus Racing 1500cc Nick Daniels
14 Lorcan Parnell Kings Lynn Storm Puma Storm 1500cc Lorcan Parnell
21 Pete Le Gros Fleet Derringer Harley Sledge Hammer II 120ci Pete Le Gros
22 Phil Crossley Lancaster Suzuki GSX 1500cc Phil Crossley
26 Shaun Branch Horspath Suzuki GSX1100EF 1428cc Shaun Branch
42 Allan Davies Flore Suzuki GSX Gipp Racing 1500cc Allan Davies
749 Stefan Hagenstien Germany Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc Stefan Hagenstien
Pro Stock Bike (3)
1 Alex Hope Keyingham Suzuki Hayabusa Hope Racing 1300cc Alex Hope
3 Mark Smith Chandlers Ford Suzuki TL1000R Warpspeed Racing 1640cc Mark Smith
10 Leonard Paget Southampton Suzuki GSXR 1000 White Lightning 4 Link 1640cc Leonard Paget
Comp Bike (7)
1 Kevin Osman Warminster Suzuki Turbo Busa 1300cc Kevin Osman
2 Eddy Smiley Belper Suzuki Hayabusa SP mRacing 1300cc Eddy Smiley
3 Paul Hambridge Highworth Kawasaki ZX12R 1200cc Paul Hambridge
4 Mick Winyard Spalding Suzuki GSXR 1100 T 1216cc Mick Winyard
6 Sean Mills Thatcham Big CC Hayabusa Big CC Outlaw 1550cc Sean Mills
7 Dave Batcheler Leighton Buzzard Suzuki GSX Plumb Crazy Racing 1216cc Dave Batcheler
15 Martin Walker Benfleet Suzuki Hayabusa Hyena Drag Race Team 1340cc Martin Walker
Super Street Bike (16)
1 Garry Bowe Aspatria Suzuki Hayabusa Special Brewed 1300cc Garry Bowe
2 Chris Reed Southend-on-Sea Suzuki Hayabusa Hyena Drag Race Team 1300cc Chris Reed
3 Steve Venables Mesh Pond Suzuki Hayabusa Ven Racing 1300cc Steve Venables
5 Rick Stubbins Scunthorpe Suzuki Hayabusa Protek Racing 1300cc Rick Stubbins
6 Richard Hann Houndstone Suzuki Mega-shed 1300cc Richard Hann
7 Pete Field Hampton Suzuki Hayabusa On Board Power 1300cc Pete Field
9 Stephen Mead Westham Suzuki Hayabusa Lucas Oil Busa 1300cc Stephen Mead
10 Mark Wells Garswood Suzuki Hayabusa Team Mess Busa 1300cc Mark Wells
12 Steve Wood Sompting Suzuki Hayabusa Street Lightning 1300cc Steve Wood
17 Graham Dance Wroxham Suzuki TL1000R G Sign/BTC Moto Suzuki 1425cc Graham Dance
26 Graham Balchin Winchester Kawasaki ZX12 1200cc Graham Balchin
27 Charly Anasagasti Netherlands Suzuki Hayabusa Mean Racing 1300cc Charly Anasagasti
30 Dave Thomas Llanelli Kawasaki ZX12R 1199cc Dave Thomas
46 Rudolfo Maduro Netherlands Suzuki GSXR 1000 998cc Rudolfo Maduro
68 Daniel Donat Lencses Hungary Suzuki Hayabusa HBH - Hungarian Bounty Hunter 1300cc Daniel Donat Lencses
76 Krisztian Jasz Hungary Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc Krisztian Jasz
8.50 Bike (7)
1 Jake Michaell Higham Ferrers Suzuki GSXR Turbo 1000cc Jake Michaell
2 Jay Roe Mansfield Suzuki GSXR Fossil Fuellers 1000cc Jay Roe
4 Andy Haley Antsey Suzuki Hayabusa NFT Racing 1300cc Andy Haley
9 Josh Stubbins Scunthorpe Suzuki GSXR Protek Racing 1000cc Josh Stubbins
163 Margot Schmidt Holland Suzuki Hayabusa Zorro 1300cc Margot Schmidt
311 Augy Harrison Langtoft Suzuki 1100EFE Origami Racing 1260cc Augy Harrison
652 Daniel Bergelin Beaconsfield Suzuki Gipp Racing 1260cc Daniel Bergelin
9.50 Bike (6)
1 Richard Sawatzki Minehead Suzuki Hayabusa Sawatzki Racing 1300cc Richard Sawatzki
154 Jari Malinen Finland Kawasaki ZX12R Asterix 1200cc Jari Malinen
218 Stacey Reed Southend-on-Sea Suzuki GSXR Hyena Drag Race Team 1000cc Stacey Reed
330 Brendan Young Wokingham Susuki GSXR RCP Racing 1000cc Brendan Young
864 Brett Cordelle Evesham Suzuki Hayabusa Hysteria Racing 1300cc Brett Cordelle
951 Janne Kastinen Finland Suzuki GSZ-R1000 Linda 1000cc Janne Kastinen
Super Twin Top Gas (5)
2 Scott Collier Barlborough Suzuki TL1000R Young Offender 1000cc Scott Collier
3 Les Harris Norwich Avelease Suzuki Tilly III 1040cc Les Harris
8 Alfie Udall Woodford Bridge Harley Sportster Flash 1450cc Alfie Udall
538 Ivana Van Der Berg Netherlands Suzuki TL1000 Shark Attack 1000cc Ivana  Van Der Berg
567 Markus Mueller Germany S&S Harley BSM racing 142ci Markus Mueller
Super Twin ET (18)
11 Phil Cordelle Evesham Suzuki TLR Hysteria Racing 1000cc Phil Cordelle
16 Giselle Moor Wirkworth Buell 1125 Team Elysion 1125cc Giselle Moor
17 Fiona Moor Matlock Yamaha TRX Team Elysion 850cc Fiona Moor
33 Dave Smart Calne Suzuki SV1000S 996cc Dave Smart
59 Leo Lester Gosport Yamaha R1 Midas 1000cc Leo Lester
71 Joseph Elliott Deeping St James BMW 1000RR Little But Quick 1000cc Joseph Elliott
112 Siobhan Moor Wirkworth Suzuki GS500 Team Elysion 500cc Siobhan Moor
130 Peter Harrison Frodsham Ducati ST2 944cc Peter Harrison
201 Chris Neary Hednesford Suzuki Hayabusa HoBo Racing 1300cc Chris Neary
247 Wayne Bradley Farworth BMW 1000RR 1000cc Wayne Bradley
285 Mark Green Salisbury Suzuki GSXR1000 K9 Warp Speed Racing 1000cc Mark Green
333 Craig Lee Boulton Rushden Nourish 880cc Craig Lee Boulton
463 Michael Gooding Erith Suzuki TL1000R 1000cc Michael Gooding
488 Gary Hester Loudwater Suzuki Katana G&C Racing 1170cc Gary Hester
521 Chris Mott High Wycombe H/D Screamin Eagle Cupit & Mott Racing 120ci Chris Mott
558 Dave Grundy Great Doddington Triumph 1200cc Dave Grundy
619 Mike Nelthorpe Lingwood Aprillia RS250 Black Bitch 267cc Mike Nelthorpe
2390 Ian Chrichlow Mansfield Kawasaki ZX12R Fossil Fuellers 1300cc Ian Chrichlow
Junior Drag Bike (6)
1 Liam Holgate Southampton Junior Drag Bike Rug Rat Racing 50cc Liam Holgate
2 Louis Davies Flore Yamaha TZR Shark Attack Junior 125cc Louis Davies
5 Blade Dummer Somerton Aprillia RS125 Blade Runner 125cc Blade Dummer
6 Jasmine Cordelle Evesham Aprilia 125SR Hysteria Racing 400cc Jasmine Cordelle
8 Charlotte Hales Sidcup Yamaha Majesty Biebernator 125cc Charlotte Hales
9 Jordan Kenway Shirley KTM EXC Warpspeed Racing 125cc Jordan Kenway
National Finals Menu
National Finals 2017: Preview
National Finals 2016: Report / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2015: Report / Facebook Photo Gallery / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2014: Report / Facebook Photo Gallery / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2013: Report & Gallery / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2012: Report & Gallery / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2011: Report & Gallery / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2010: Report & Gallery / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2009: Report / Gallery / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2008: Report / Daily Galleries: Friday | Saturday | Sunday / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2007: Report / Photo Entry List
National Finals 2006: Report / Entry List
National Finals 2005: Report / Entry List

Follow Santa Pod Raceway

Facebook   YouTube   Twitter
Newsletter   Instagram   Livestream

 

Share Santa Pod Raceway

spacer spacer spacer

 

Lane Sponsors

Lane Sponsors

 
 
Family Days Out
 
Public Track Days
 
Buy Tickets
 
Merchandise
 
TV
 
Sponsors
 
advert

 

Championships

Championships

Buy tickets online at www.eticketing.co.uk/santapodraceway or Tel: 01234 782828

Please drive carefully when visiting Santa Pod Raceway!
Home | Site Page Map | Back to Top
Santa Pod Raceway, Airfield Road, NN29 7XA
©2016 Santa Pod Raceway. All Rights Reserved.
Photos on this site are copyright of the individual photographers.