Santa Pod Raceway
Drag Racing

Summer Nationals 2011

Santa Pod Racers Club Current Entry List (updated 8th June)

242 Entries. Click on photos to enlarge

 

SPRC


Race No Competitior Home Town Vehicle Vehicle Name Engine CP VP Co
CARS (Observed runs = O )
Jet Car (1)
JFC3 Martin Hill Podington Jet Funny Car Fireforce 3 Martin Hill Martin Hill
MSA Pro Modified (7)
21 Steve Hall Romney Marsh Chevrolet Corvette 526ci Steve Hall
38 BA Racing Chessington Ford Coupe The Hot Rod 521ci BA Racing
480 Roger Moore Chelmsford Dodge Viper Shakespeare Engineering 732ci Roger Moore
777 Wayne Nicholson Ossett Chevrolet Corvette Lucky Devil 521ci Wayne Nicholson
1968 Mick Payne West Malling Chevrolet Camaro 510ci Mick Payne
1970 Graham Ellis Westcliff Plymouth Barracuda 521ci Graham Ellis
4305 Nick Davies Newington Plymouth Superbird 521ci Nick Davies
Topspeed Automotive Street Eliminator (11)
1 Ian Hook Cheltenham Ford Coupe FB Racing 598ci Ian Hook
2 Brian Payne Ruislip Ford Mustang 362ci Brian Payne
22 Alex McIntosh Ampthill Ford Mustang 598ci Alex McIntosh
33 David Murdoch Larkhill Willys Team Willys 509ci David Murdoch
40 Gerry Treit Fife Willys Coupe Tartan Drag'in 605ci Gerry Treit
52 Jason Weir Southsea Plymouth Suburban Pro-Suburban 540ci Jason Weir
333 Alan Williamson Stourbridge Chevrolet Pick-Up 540ci Alan Williamson
666 Andy Bond Dauntsey Ford Mustang 598ci Andy Bond
752 Stuart Williams Teignmouth Toyota Supra Supra Racin' 2997cc Stuart Williams
1000 Richard Billings Huntingdon Ford Mustang Stang Racing Richard Billings
1969 Bill Macdermid Byfleet Chevrolet Camaro Topspeed Racing 454ci Bill Macdermid
Super Modified (6)
1 Andy Hone Chesnut Ford Granada Scorpio 461ci Andy Hone
55 Rob Smallworth Garston Chevrolet Bel Air 481ci Rob Smallworth
69 Craig Gibbs Basingstoke Chevrolet Camaro Obsession Racing 489ci Craig Gibbs
95 Belinda Bull Colchester Chevrolet S10 565ci Belinda Bull
1962 Nigel Payne Wyboston Chevrolet Corvette Sticky Situation 538ci Nigel Payne
1968 Peter Thompson Buntingford Chevrolet Chevelle 509ci Peter Thompson
Super Comp (11)
1 Paul Marston Romford Dragster Team Paul Marston Racing 477ci Paul Marston
2 Jon Morton Benson Chevrolet Camaro No Hair 555ci Jon Morton
3 Brian Pateman Westcliff Pontiac Firebird Hyena Drag Race Team 540ci Brian Pateman
4 Peter Creswell Sharnbrook Ford Mustang The Full Monty 598ci Peter Creswell
24 Paul Letchford Abbots Langley Ford 27T 377ci Paul Letchford
67 Nicky Frost Rochford Chevrolet Camaro Money for Nuthin' 584ci Nicky Frost
323 Philip Bennett Milton Keynes Dragster 355ci Philip Bennett
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green Willys Coupe Roar Willys 555ci Jon Giles
694 Dave Raper Chesham Chevrolet Corvette Lil Blue Corvette 510ci Dave Raper
725 Paul Brown Bedford Dragster Dunster House Racing 434ci Paul Brown
1969 Colin Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Morrice Boys Racing 540ci Colin Morrice
Super Gas (7)
3 Jon Morton Benson Chevrolet Camaro No Hair 555ci Jon Morton
10 Brian Pateman Westcliff Pontiac Firebird Hyena Drag Race Team 540ci Brian Pateman
365 Mark White Hillingdon Chevrolet Vega FX 355ci Mark White
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green Willys Coupe Roar Willys 555ci Jon Giles
648 Jon Turner Maidstone Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 500ci Jon Turner
1956 Paul Foote Sandhurst Ford F100 So-Cal / Salt Lake Racers 540ci Paul Foote
1969 Stuart Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Morrice Boys Racing 540ci Stuart Morrice
Super Street (8)
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
93 Team Perkins Warkton Ford Anglia Dr Pop 502ci Team Perkins
138 Martyn Sanger Shaftesbury Ford Mustang 351ci Martyn Sanger
162 John Grant Bristol Ford 100E Bristol Doorslammers 460ci John Grant
271 Chris Kenny Bristol Ford Pop Bristol Doorslammers 355ci Chris Kenny
409 Bob Lees Bristol Ford Mustang 520ci Bob Lees
569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar 'E' Type Green With Envy 3800cc Leigh Morris
666 Mark Watkins Longlevens Datsun 280ZX Teamforge.co.uk 461ci Mark Watkins
Super Pro ET (20)
1 Barry Giles Fareham Dragster 540ci Barry Giles
2 John Atkinson Brackley Ford Cortina Estate Time is Money 540ci John Atkinson
Tom Atkinson Litchborough Ford Cortina Estate Time is Money 540ci Tom Atkinson
4 Peter Walters Somerset Dragster Reloaded 377ci Peter Walters
94 Dave Gibbons Canterbury Altered Rough Diamond 468ci Dave Gibbons
154 Roy Wilding Oldbury Dragster S & K Racing 506ci Roy Wilding
200 Steve Johnson Burridge Dragster Motor Mouse 555ci Steve Johnson
250 Good/Rowland Norfolk Dragster Beovax Computer Services 509ci Good/Rowland
251 Dave Catton Cranage Dragster Beovax 2 509ci Dave Catton
258 Dave Ward Shipston on Stour Dragster Rampage 550ci Dave Ward
307 Rod Harrison Manea Dragster Team Stardust 527ci Rod Harrison
315 Bob Doyle Braintree Datsun 260Z Z Case 422ci Bob Doyle
340 Pat Talbot Sandbach Dragster Talbot Racing 3 600ci Pat Talbot
401 John Bradshaw Weymouth Nissan 350Z Project Zed 3500cc John Bradshaw
435 Ian Powell Redruth Dragster 383ci Ian Powell
453 Martyn Jones Southampton Dragster Another Small Fortune 451ci Martyn Jones
474 Ashley Bell Guyhirn AC Cobra 374ci Ashley Bell
570 Vince Gibbs Brackley Pontiac Firebird Nosferatu 572ci Vince Gibbs
685 John Reeve Braintree Altered El Bandido 540ci John Reeve
694 Dave Raper Chesham Chevrolet Corvette Lil Blue Corvette 510ci Dave Raper
Pro ET (30)
1 Rick McCann London Chevrolet Camaro Team Heaven & Hell As Well 407ci Rick McCann
4 Carla Pittau London Chevrolet Camaro Team Heaven & Hell 434ci Carla Pittau
5 Paul Brown Bedford Dragster Paul Brown Motorsport 434ci Paul Brown
25 Lee Huxley Worcester Ford Mustang Team Dark Horse 514ci Lee Huxley
48 Paul Marston Romford Chevrolet Monza Paul Marston Racing 477ci Paul Marston
77 David Napier Darlington Dodge Challenger Bad Habit 572ci David Napier
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
90 Billy Gane Chelmsford AC Cobra Billy Gane Racing 461ci Billy Gane
205 Bob Molden Leeds Peugeot 205 White Noise 410ci Bob Molden
299 Amanda Cox Godalming Chevrolet Nova Yenkonova 468ci Amanda Cox
314 Steven Hudson Hersham Ford Model T Altered In'Trevean'ous 327ci Steven Hudson
315 Nigel Green Scarborough VW Beetle 2442cc Nigel Green
358 Simon Innes Raunds Plymouth Barracuda Plum Crazy Racing 440ci Simon Innes
430 Roy Walker Northampton Vauxhall Ventora Race Ventora 468ci Roy Walker
450 Mark Bailey Luton Plymouth Barracuda 512ci Mark Bailey
541 Simon Gough Basildon Chevrolet Camaro Team Red Hot 540ci Simon Gough
542 Keith Herbert Hillingdon Plymouth Sport Fury Mr Furyous 500ci Keith Herbert
550 Dan Page Didcot Pontiac Firebird Panic Racing 427ci Dan Page
608 Dan Williams Flore Chevrolet Nova Williams Bros Racing 555ci Dan Williams
626 Liz Malcolm Hemel Hempstead Dragster Jus' 4 Fun 122ci Liz Malcolm
648 Jon Turner Maidstone Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 500ci Jon Turner
700 Phil Toppin Feltham Ford Model T T 4 One 454ci Phil Toppin
723 Gordon Northway Windsor Vauxhall Cavalier The Edge 555ci Gordon Northway
731 Rick Denny Peterborough Pontiac Firebird 461ci Rick Denny
735 Nic Williams Flore Ford Falcon Williams Bros Racing 555ci Nic Williams
757 Dave Bailey Dunstable Plymouth Variant 557ci Dave Bailey
777 Neil Hunter Chesterfield Ford Capri 7 Year Itch 446ci Neil Hunter
795 Mike Lacey Bicester Chevrolet Camaro Metamorphosis 555ci Mike Lacey
1956 Matthew Seamarks Rushden Ford 100E Gingerman 350ci Matthew Seamarks
7245 Deborah Laugher Wollaston Plymouth Arrow Miss-Guided 475ci Deborah Laugher
Sportsman ET (15)
92 Tethys Harrow Ford Capri 2792cc Tethys
93 Richard Eacock Droitwich Ford Escort Mexi-No 5700cc Richard Eacock
99 Craig Wright Earls Barton Chevrolet Camaro Gingerman Racing 3400cc Craig Wright
252 Gecko Drag Race Team Redcar Ford Mustang Gecko Drag Race Team 4600cc Gecko Drag Race Team
253 Steven Unsworth Guisborough Ford Mustang Mustang 4 Sale 4600cc Steven Unsworth
436 Nigel Hale Burton Latimer Chevrolet Pick Up 572ci Nigel Hale
495 Geoff Cowley Evesham Chevrolet Camaro Candys Camaro 350ci Geoff Cowley
507 Ian Petrie Dunster Vauxhall Cresta Henry The Wasp 305ci Ian Petrie
545 Sarah Styles Rodmersham Chevrolet Camaro Lady With Attitude 350ci Sarah Styles
569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar 'E' Type Green With Envy 3800cc Leigh Morris
597 Kevin Long Hartley Wintney Toyota Soarer Team Pipe & Slippers 4000cc Kevin Long
615 Steve Taylor Boston Ford Anglia Estate Up To No Good 5000cc Steve Taylor
713 Sean Armstrong Goodwick Chevrolet Monte Carlo Ark Royal 5700cc Sean Armstrong
738 Andrew Goulding Swindon Chevrolet Camaro Blue Bandit 350ci Andrew Goulding
763 Jackson / Handy Bracknell Chevrolet Camaro Team Jacksons MOT 5900cc Jackson / Handy
Junior Dragster (18)
JMa3 Zak Johnson Castleford Dragster Monster Racing 480cc Zak Johnson
JMa5 Josh Saunders Lewes Dragster Pro Street Busa UK 400cc Josh Saunders
JMa6 Joe Kellett Bolton Dragster Drummin Man 480cc Joe Kellett
JMa7 Brad Jackson York Dragster Carter Motorsport / Lucas Oil 480cc Brad Jackson
JMa8 Laura Turburville Nottingham Dragster Turboville Racing 450cc Laura Turburville
JMa9 Jacob Kopasz Thornton Dragster Hyperactive 450cc Jacob Kopasz
JM10 Paige Wheeler Wellingborough Dragster Alamo / R2B2 Racing 480cc Paige Wheeler
JMa11 Rhiannon Bellenie Marden Dragster Royal Purple 515cc Rhiannon Bellenie
JM12 Billy Everitt Welwyn G.C Dragster Lil' Alien 351cc Billy Everitt
JM14 Morgan Wilson Scarborough Dragster Miss-De-Meaner Morgan Wilson
JM20 Aaron Fensome Wollaston Dragster Fenny Racing 390cc Aaron Fensome
JS22 Billy Ringer Peterborough Dragster Ringer Racing 206cc Billy Ringer
JM23 Stacey Reed Southend - on Sea Dragster Hyena Drag Race Team 250cc Stacey Reed
JMa24 Rachel Giles Fareham Dragster 350cc Rachel Giles
JS26 Thomas Cook-Abbott Flitwick Dragster SPRC Drag Racing 5hp Thomas Cook-Abbott
JMa27 Harry Elliott Sandhurst Dragster Craws 3500cc Harry Elliott
JM28 Gregory Robins Hornchurch Dragster Boys & Their Toyz Gregory Robins
JS29 Thaliah Gibb Romford Dragster Thaliah Gibb
VW Pro (10)
17 Andy Agroment Tenterden VW Beetle Black Baron Racing 2110cc Andy Agroment
32 Phil Norman Thornton Heath VW Beetle Pick Up Brickfield 2332cc Phil Norman
78 Dave Bridge St Albans VW GP Buggy Plan B 2110cc Dave Bridge
102 Bruce Collins Rushden VW Beetle Ex 1914cc Bruce Collins
104 Sam Young Hungerford VW Beetle Black Current III Electr Sam Young
108 James Hodson Whittlesey VW Golf Sub11 Motorsport 1841cc James Hodson
112 Jacob Bailey Great Cambourne VW Jetta Coupe Bio-Cam 3200cc Jacob Bailey
321 Richard Merriman Bidford- on- Avon VW Beetle Mezmerized 2459cc Richard Merriman
714 Danny Wharton Gainsborough VW Beetle Reichspeed 2387cc Danny Wharton
797 Lucy Matthews Newmarket VW Beetle The Darkside 2000cc Lucy Matthews
VW Sportsman (9)
36 Luke Stevenson Rothwell VW Polo Private Lucky 1300cc Luke Stevenson
51 Chris Baylis Coventry VW Beetle Weekend Warrior 2276cc Chris Baylis
75 James Clark Newmarket VW Golf Red Devil 1800cc James Clark
77 Martin Ayton Croydon VW Scirocco Homer's Revenge 1985cc Martin Ayton
90 Dennis Cox Chipping Norton VW Buggy Panic Attack 2 1641cc Dennis Cox
156 Paul Jackson Plymouth VW Golf Fat Chance 1800cc Paul Jackson
237 James London Camberley VW Golf Name That Tune 1588cc James London
240 Matthew Bennett-Sime Poole VW Derby Gruner Wolfe 1300cc Matthew Bennett-Sime
276 Adrian Wigley Newmarket Skoda Octavia 1800cc Adrian Wigley
BIKES (Observed runs = O)
Pro Stock Bike (3)
2 Len Paget Totton Suzuki GSXR White Lightning 1640cc Len Paget
3 Mark Smith Chandlers Ford Suzuki Hayabusa The Punisher 1640cc Mark Smith
6 Ray Debben Ringwood Kawasaki 1500cc Ray Debben
Comp Bike (13)
2 Dave Peters Ulverston Suzuki GSX Mighty Mouse 1327cc Dave Peters
3 Stuart Crane Bintree Suzuki GSX Warpspeed Racing 1640cc Stuart Crane
4 Phil Crossley Lancaster Suzuki GSX The Bopchop 1500cc Phil Crossley
6 Philip Leamon Wokingham Suzuki GSXR Leamon Bros Vehvac Special 1290cc Philip Leamon
7 Paul Wing Knockholt Suzuki EFE Shadowphax 1327cc Paul Wing
9 Steve French Biggleswade Kawasaki French Injection 1500cc Steve French
10 Alan Young Wokingham Suzuki GSX Gipp Racing 1300cc Alan Young
16 Nick Daniels Sileby Suzuki GSX Diminished Responsibility 1327cc Nick Daniels
17 Harold Wolfenden Manchester Suzuki Hayabusa Triggers Broom 1299cc Harold Wolfenden
19 Dale Leeks Colchester Suzuki GSXR Thunderstruck 1500cc Dale Leeks
21 Nick Milburn Halstead Suzuki GSXR 1405cc Nick Milburn
46 Tony Clark Maidenhead Suzuki GSXR Outlaw Racing 1500cc Tony Clark
Kevin Charman Woodford Halse Suzuki Hayabusa Whiterace 1428cc Kevin Charman
Super Street Bike (19)
2 Steve Venables Downton Suzuki Hayabusa Ven Racing 1300cc Steve Venables
3 Dave Holland Hurstpierpoint Suzuki Hayabusa Pro Street Busa UK 1300cc Dave Holland
4 Dave Smith Leiston Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc Dave Smith
5 Garry Bowe Wigton Suzuki Hayabusa Special Brew 1300cc Garry Bowe
6 Chris Reed Southend -on -Sea Suzuki Hayabusa Hyena Drag Race Team 1300cc Chris Reed
9 Graham Balchin Winchester Kawasaki Ven Racing 1200cc Graham Balchin
10 Stephen Mead Wedmore Suzuki Hayabusa Lucas Oils Busa 1300cc Stephen Mead
11 Mick Templeman Bolton Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc Mick Templeman
12 Richard Hann Yeovil Suzuki Hayabusa Mega-shed 1300cc Richard Hann
14 Graham Dance Wroxham Suzuki The Ducks Guts 1425cc Graham Dance
16 Nigel Barker Worthing Suzuki Hayabusa Barker's Busa 1300cc Nigel Barker
18 Mark Wells Wigan Suzuki Hayabusa Team Mess Racing 1300cc Mark Wells
20 Thomas Granica Germany Suzuki Hayabusa Joker 1300cc Thomas Granica
21 Steve Wood Sompting Suzuki Hayabusa Street Lightning 1300cc Steve Wood
23 Jamie Sneddon Great Addington Honda Blackbird JBSR 1100cc Jamie Sneddon
27 Ian Cotton Ormskirk Suzuki Hayabusa Pink Panther 1300cc Ian Cotton
33 Gary Drury Knebworth Suzuki Hayabusa Turboosa & Warpspeed Racing 1300cc Gary Drury
34 Pete Field Hampton Suzuki Hayabusa Proteck Racing 1300cc Pete Field
35 Danny Cockerill Basildon Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc Danny Cockerill
8.50 Bike (18)
21 Nick Milburn Halstead Suzuki GSXR 1405cc Nick Milburn
52 Mark Winder Preston Suzuki GSXR 1316cc Mark Winder
246 Martin Walker Benfleet Suzuki Hayabusa Hyena Drag Race Team 1340cc Martin Walker
311 Augy Harrison Market Deeping Suzuki EFE Flash Forwards 1260cc Augy Harrison
367 Steve Ashby Sidcup Suzuki GSX Pyromania 1216cc Steve Ashby
398 Pete Austin Aston Clinton Kawasaki Kwak Doctor 1198cc Pete Austin
422 Mark Slade Wokingham Suzuki Hayabusa Jennifer Slade Photography 1300cc Mark Slade
465 Martin Wilson Reading Suzuki Hayabusa TC Racing 1300cc Martin Wilson
576 Rob Lee Preston Suzuki Hayabusa Blinddog Turbo 1300cc Rob Lee
604 Eddy Smiley Belper Suzuki GSXR Smiley's People 1216cc Eddy Smiley
616 John Mcdonald Allensmore Suzuki Hayabusa 1298cc John Mcdonald
635 Dave Batcheler Leighton Buzzard Suzuki GSX Plumb Crazy Racing 1216cc Dave Batcheler
649 Sandra Chaplain St Ives SueMe Buff Team Think Pink 1327cc Sandra Chaplain
665 Paul Watson Benfleet Suzuki Hayabusa DSD Racing 1300cc Paul Watson
712 Dave Thomas Llanelli Kawasaki Lean, Mean & Green 1200cc Dave Thomas
750 Sam Sykes Huddersfield Suzuki GSXR Skinshokz 1000cc Sam Sykes
751 Mick Winyard Spalding Suzuki GSXR 1216cc Mick Winyard
770 Phil Bloomfield Murrow Yamaha 1300cc Phil Bloomfield
9.50 Bike (15)
1 Jake Mechaell Rushden Suzuki GSXR 1000cc Jake Mechaell
2 Richard Sawatzki Minehead Suzuki Hayabusa Sawatzki Racing 1300cc Richard Sawatzki
4 Shaun Spiers Bournemouth Suzuki Hayabusa Team Breakout 1298cc Shaun Spiers
5 Jemma Venables Downton Suzuki GSXR Ven Racing 1000cc Jemma Venables
10 Aaron Sparks Templecombe Suzuki GSXR Furlong Tyres 1000cc Aaron Sparks
56 Mike Austin Aston Clinton Kawasaki Going Kwackers 998cc Mike Austin
82 Dave Hall Waltham Cross Suzuki GSXR 'R' Tist 1216cc Dave Hall
313 Steve Whiting Kings Lynn Suzuki GSXR Gixer Engineering 1216cc Steve Whiting
330 Brendan Young Wokingham Suzuki EFE Gipp Racing 1100cc Brendan Young
369 Mark Hales Sidcup Suzuki GSXR Snooch 1216cc Mark Hales
375 Andy Burfitt Gillingham Suzuki GSXR AB Racing 1216cc Andy Burfitt
555 Brad O'Connor Colchester Suzuki GSXR 1000cc Brad O'Connor
653 Robert Field Burton Latimer Kawasaki 1200cc Robert Field
656 Paul Furlong Stoford Honda CBR Furlong Tyres 1000cc Paul Furlong
783 Fred Furlong Yeovil Suzuki GSXR Furlong Tyres 988cc Fred Furlong
Supertwin Top Gas (9)
1 Chris Mott High Wycombe Harley V-Rod Cupit & Mott Racing 1130cc Chris Mott
2 Andy Watson Norwich Suzuki Second to None 1040cc Andy Watson
5 Les Harris Norwich Avelease Suzuki Tilly III 1040cc Les Harris
6 Ric Naylor Barnet Yamaha RD Ring Ding 583cc Ric Naylor
7 Robbie Dobbie Sutton Coldfield Honda Firestorm Super Penguin 995cc Robbie Dobbie
15 Martin Holgate Preston Harley V Rod Double Trouble 1575cc Martin Holgate
33 Dave Smart Calne Suzuki JHS Racing 996cc Dave Smart
71 Joe Elliot Deeping St James Buell Little Bit Quick Joe Elliot
77 Terry Green Westoning Harley 114ci Terry Green
Supertwin ET (8)
1 Peter Harrison Fordsham Ducati 944cc Peter Harrison
5 Mike Nelthorpe Norwich Aprilia Black Bitch 249cc Mike Nelthorpe
21 Tim Boutle Bournemouth Honda CX 650 Turbo Retro Turbo Tim Retro 673cc Tim Boutle
46 Martin Brookes Arundel Suzuki 1000cc Martin Brookes
66 David Shorthose Aylsham Honda VTR 998cc David Shorthose
284 Tara Harris Norwich Honda Henry 500cc Tara Harris
999 Bev Batsford Solihull Triumph Bonneville 865cc Bev Batsford
Damian Waterhouse Battle Suzuki Spectrum 998cc Damian Waterhouse

Summer Nationals Menu:

Summer Nationals 2016: Preview
Summer Nationals 2015: Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2014: Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2013: Gallery / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2012: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2011: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2010: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2009: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2008: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2007: Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2006: Report
Summer Nationals 2005: Report

Follow Santa Pod Raceway

Facebook   YouTube   Twitter
Newsletter   Instagram   Livestream

 

Share Santa Pod Raceway

spacer spacer spacer

 

Lane Sponsors

Lane Sponsors

 
 
Family Days Out
 
Public Track Days
 
Buy Tickets
 
Merchandise
 
TV
 
Sponsors
 
advert

 

Championships

Championships

Buy tickets online at www.eticketing.co.uk/santapodraceway or Tel: 01234 782828

Please drive carefully when visiting Santa Pod Raceway!
Home | Site Page Map | Back to Top
Santa Pod Raceway, Airfield Road, NN29 7XA
©2016 Santa Pod Raceway. All Rights Reserved.
Photos on this site are copyright of the individual photographers.