Santa Pod Raceway
Drag Racing

Summer Nationals 2012

Santa Pod Racers Club Current Entry List

242 Entries. Click on photos to enlarge

 

SPRC


Race No Competitior Home Town Vehicle Vehicle Name Engine CP VP Co
CARS (Observed runs = O )
Jet Car (1)
JFC3 Martin Hill Podington Jet Funny Car Fireforce 3 Jet Martin Hill Martin Hill
MSA Pro Modified (9)
1970 Graham Ellis Westcliff Plymouth Superbird 521ci Graham Ellis
5 BA Racing Chessington 38 Ford Coupe The Hot Rod / BA Racing 521ci BA Racing
12 Jean Dulamon France 68 Chevrolet Camaro 780ci Jean Dulamon
21 Steve Hall Kent Corvette C5 521ci Steve Hall
480 Roger Moore Chelmsford Dodge Viper Shakespeare Engineering 732ci Roger Moore
490 Andy Frost Wolverhampton Vauxhall VX4/90 FD Red Victor 3 540ci Andy Frost
606 Kev Slyfield Dorset Willys Sedan 526ci Kev Slyfield
777 Wayne Nicholson Ossett Chevrolet Corvette Lucky Devil 521ci Wayne Nicholson
3619 Marcus Hilt Switzerland Chevrolet Corvette Punisher 526ci Marcus Hilt
NFAA Fuel Altered (3)
1 Terri-Anne White Leamington Spa Fuel Altered T 417ci Terri-Anne White
4 Team Chaos North Newington Fiat Topolino Chaos 417ci Team Chaos
1934 Adam Gleadow Newport Ford 23 Model T Motor Psycho 511ci Adam Gleadow
Topspeed Automotive Street Eliminator (9)
1 Brian Payne Ruislip Ford Mustang Swipewipes 362ci Brian Payne
6 Stuart Williams Teignmouth Toyota Supra CarmaSupra 2997cc Stuart Williams
34 Ian Hook Cheltenham Ford Coupe FB Racing 598ci Ian Hook
65 Mark Todd Altrincham Pontiac GTO 572ci Mark Todd
472 Mats Andersson Coombe Hill Opel GT MM Racing 2997cc Mats Andersson
504 Jeff Meads Eastwood Ford Pop 565ci Jeff Meads
507 Jon Webster Rushden Mercury Comet 400ci Jon Webster
666 Andy Bond Dauntsey Ford Mustang 598ci Andy Bond
1000 Alan Cook Liverpool Ford Mustang 605ci Alan Cook
Super Modified (6)
95 Belinda Bull Colchester Chevrolet S10 565ci Belinda Bull
127 Rob Elsom Nottingham Oldsmobile Cutlass Elsom Motorsport 461ci Rob Elsom
135 Steve Green Stoke Hammond Ford Cortina John Woolfe Racing Cortina 6000cc Steve Green
203 Andy Hone Ware Ford Granada Scorpio 461ci Andy Hone
661 Simon Farmer Wiltshire Ford Mustang Boss Hoss 461ci Simon Farmer
1968 Peter Thompson Buntingford Chevrolet Chevelle 509ci Peter Thompson
Super Comp (14)
1 Brian Pateman Westcliff Pontiac Firebird Hyena Drag Race Team 540ci Brian Pateman
6 Paul Brown Bedford Dragster Paul Brown Motorsport 434ci Paul Brown
7 Peter Creswell Bedford 1965 Mustang Fastback The Full Monty 598ci Peter Creswell
24 Paul Letchford Abbots Langley Ford 27T 377ci Paul Letchford
67 Nicky Frost Rochford Chevrolet Camaro Money for Nuthin' 584ci Nicky Frost
167 Mark Fairhurst Mears Ashby Dragster Fairhurst Racing 355ci Mark Fairhurst
323 Philip Bennett Milton Keynes Dragster 355ci Philip Bennett
381 Noah Stutz Switzerland Dragster 605ci Noah Stutz
386 Martin Curbishley Chesterfield Brogie Roadster V4.0 468ci Martin Curbishley
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green Willys Coupe Roar Willys 555ci Jon Giles
456 Shaun Lathan Nottingham Vauxhall Calibra 461ci Shaun Lathan
541 Simon Gough Basildon Chevrolet Camaro Toomey's Chevrolet 595ci Simon Gough
1963 Markus Ochsner Switzerland Dodge Ram Pick Up 572ci Markus Ochsner
1969 Colin Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Morrice Boys Racing 540ci Colin Morrice
Super Gas (13)
1 Brian Pateman Leigh-On-Sea Pontiac Firebird Hyena Drag Race Team 540ci Brian Pateman
2 Jon Morton Benson 69 Chevrolet Camaro No Hair 565ci Jon Morton
42 Jon Evans/Steve Dunn Woking Chevrolet Camaro Team Tokyo Toy 505ci Jon Evans/Steve Dunn
100 James Wotton Sidcup VW Beetle 2165cc James Wotton
365 Mark White Hillingdon Chevrolet Vega FX 570ci Mark White
386 Martin Curbishley Chesterfield Brogie Roadster V4.0 468ci Martin Curbishley
404 Team Griffin & Curtis Bournemouth Chevrolet Malibu Southern Belle 489ci Team Griffin & Curtis
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green Willys Coupe Roar Willys 555ci Jon Giles
603 Rick Johnson Castleford Ford Sierra 460ci Rick Johnson
622 Bernard Newbury Leigh-on-Sea VW Beetle Stitch Up 174ci Bernard Newbury
648 Jon Turner Maidstone Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 440ci Jon Turner
704 Stuart Doignie Northampton BMW 375 Double O Heaven 461ci Stuart Doignie
1969 Stuart Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Morrice Boys Racing 540ci Stuart Morrice
Super Street (4)
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
90 Billy Gane Chelmsford AC Cobra Billy Gane Racing 461ci Billy Gane
93 Christopher Perkins Warkton Ford Anglia Dr Pop 502ci Christopher Perkins
569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar 'E' Type Green With Envy 3800cc Leigh Morris
Super Pro ET (24)
1 Tom Atkinson Brackley Ford Cortina Estate Team Time is Money 540ci Tom Atkinson
4 Peter Walters Somerset RW Dragster Reloaded 377ci Peter Walters
16 John Everitt Hertfordshire Model T Altered Alien 632ci John Everitt
34 Ian Hook Cheltenham Ford Coupe FB Racing 598ci Ian Hook
56 Ian Powell Redruth Dragster 383ci Ian Powell
81 Andy Raw Newmarket VW Beetle Funny Car TSR 509ci Andy Raw
94 Dave Gibbons Canterbury Ford Model T Rough Diamond 463ci Dave Gibbons
154 Roy Wilding Oldbury Dragster S & K Racing 506ci Roy Wilding
161 Steve Saunders Billingham Ford Zephyr Hi Speed Gas 572ci Steve Saunders
200 Steve Johnson Burridge Dragster Motor Mouse 555ci Steve Johnson
250 Nick Good Downham Market Dragster Beovax-Lucas Oil 1 509ci Nick Good
251 Dave Catton Cranage Dragster Beovax-Lucas Oil 2 555ci Dave Catton
307 Rod Harrison Manea Dragster Stardust 527ci Rod Harrison
327 Jim Draper Fobbing Ford T Altered Reckless Rat 526ci Jim Draper
340 Pat Talbot Sandbach Dragster Pat Talbot
430 Roy Walker Northampton Vauxhall Ventora Race Ventora 540ci Roy Walker
453 Martyn Jones Hamble Dragster Another Small Fortune 452ci Martyn Jones
474 Ashley Bell Guyhirn AC Cobra 565ci Ashley Bell
541 Simon Gough Basildon Chevrolet Camaro Toomey's Chevrolet 595ci Simon Gough
543 Jack Brewster Bournemouth Pontiac Firebird Just Mustard 535ci Jack Brewster
570 Vince Gibbs Brackley Pontiac Firebird Nosferatu 572ci Vince Gibbs
699 Adam Gleadow Newport 34 Ford Motor Psycho 511ci Adam Gleadow
2000 Paul Marston Romford Chrysler PT Cruiser Paul Marston Racing 509ci Paul Marston
3001 Scott Hauser Finedon Dragster Bang Tidy 598ci Scott Hauser
Pro ET (32)
1 Rick McCann London Chevrolet Camaro Heaven & Hell As Well 407ci Rick McCann
2 Paul Brown Bedford Dragster Paul Brown Motorsport 434ci Paul Brown
6 Mike Lacey Bicester Chevrolet Camaro Metamorphosis 555ci Mike Lacey
8 Paul Marston Romford Chevrolet Monza Paul Marston Racing 509ci Paul Marston
25 Lee Huxley Worcester Ford Mustang Team Dark Horse 514ci Lee Huxley
59 Paul Baynton Copthorne Ford Capri Capricious 383ci Paul Baynton
62 Marius Blackburn Roydon HRC Altered 1923 Ford Escape From Reality 468ci Marius Blackburn
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
90 Billy Gane Chelmsford AC Cobra Billy Gane Racing 461ci Billy Gane
93 Richard Eacock Wychbold Ford Escort Mexi-No Racing! 350ci Richard Eacock
123 Gawain Simons Olney Pontiac Firebird Boozy Suzie 433ci Gawain Simons
205 Bob Molden Leeds Peugeot 205 White Noise 410ci Bob Molden
299 Amanda Cox Arrons Hill Chevrolet Nova Yenkonova 540ci Amanda Cox
314 Steven Hudson Hersham Ford 23T Altered In'Trevean'ous 383ci Steven Hudson
315 Nigel Green Scarborough VW Beetle 2442cc Nigel Green
358 Simon Innes Raunds Plymouth Barracuda Plum Crazy Racing 440ci Simon Innes
450 Mark Bailey Luton Plymouth Barracuda 512ci Mark Bailey
510 Terry Robins Hornchurch Chevrolet S10 Pick Up 496ci Terry Robins
541 Simon Gough Basildon Chevrolet Camaro Team Red Hot 540ci Simon Gough
542 Keith Herbert Hillingdon 68 Plymouth Sport Fury Mr Furyous 500ci Keith Herbert
608 Dan Williams Flore Chevrolet Nova Williams Bros Racing 396ci Dan Williams
610 Tim Stanbury St Giles on the Heath Chevrolet Camaro Bubba 555ci Tim Stanbury
625 Bobby Wallace Bromham Ford Pop 355ci Bobby Wallace
626 Liz Malcolm Hemel Hempstead Dragster Jus' 4 Fun 122ci Liz Malcolm
648 Jon Turner Maidstone Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 440ci Jon Turner
649 Gino Bernadine Southall Ford Escort 2000cc Gino Bernadine
723 Gordon Northway Windsor Vauxhall Cavalier Pulse Rate 555ci Gordon Northway
731 Rick Denny Eye Pontiac Firebird 461ci Rick Denny
735 Nic Williams Flore Ford Falcon Williams Bros Racing 555ci Nic Williams
757 Dave Bailey Eaton Bray Plymouth Valiant 557ci Dave Bailey
911 Antony Wilkins Wymington Morris Minor Traveller Minor Alterations 468ci Antony Wilkins
1956 Matthew Seamarks Rushden Ford 100E Gingerman 350ci Matthew Seamarks
Sportsman ET (11)
55 Nicole Parker Shepton Mallet Ford Mustang GT 5000cc Nicole Parker
92 Tethys Harrow Ford Capri Team Motley 2792cc Tethys
93 Richard Eacock Droitwich Ford Escort Mexi-No 350ci Richard Eacock
99 Craig Wright Earls Barton Honda Civic Wrighty's Wagon 1500cc Craig Wright
252 Gecko Drag Race Team Guisborough MG ZR 1800cc Gecko Drag Race Team
436 Nigel Hale Burton Latimer Chevrolet Pick Up Redneck Racing 572ci Nigel Hale
440 Ricky Hale Northampton Toyota Supra Redneck Racing 3000cc Ricky Hale
524 Nick Hale Rugby Mercedes 280CE Redneck Racing 350ci Nick Hale
615 Steve Taylor Boston Anglia 105e Estate Up 2 No Good 5000cc Steve Taylor
713 Sean Armstrong Pembs Chevrolet Monte Carlo Ark Royal 350ci Sean Armstrong
717 Laura Turburville Nottingham Dragster Overkill 160ci Laura Turburville
Junior Dragster (20)
JMa1 Joe Kellett Bolton Dragster Drummin Man 480cc Joe Kellett
JMa2 Rhiannon Bellenie Marden Dragster Purple Mist 515cc Rhiannon Bellenie
JMa4 Brad Jackson Narburn Dragster Lucas Oil / Carter Motorsport 480cc Brad Jackson
JMa5 Billy Everitt Hertfordshire Dragster Lil' Alien 350cc Billy Everitt
JMa8 Stacey Reed Southend-on-Sea Dragster Hyena Drag Race Team 480cc Stacey Reed
JMa9 Paige Wheeler Wellingborough Dragster Alamo / R2B2 Racing 480cc Paige Wheeler
JMa10 Jacob Kopasz Thornton Dragster Hyperactive 450cc Jacob Kopasz
JMa11 Aaron Fensome Wollaston Dragster Fenny Racing 480cc Aaron Fensome
JM14 Morgan Wilson Scarborough Dragster Another- Miss- De- Meaner Morgan Wilson
JS15 Thaliah Gibb Romford Dragster Opel Fruit/MPM Racing 5hp Thaliah Gibb
JMa16 Harry Elliott Sandhurst Dragster 450cc Harry Elliott
JS17 Thomas Cook-Abbott Flitwick Dragster SPRC Drag Racing 5hp Thomas Cook-Abbott
JM18 Gregory Robins Hornchurch Dragster Boyz & Their Toyz 350cc Gregory Robins
JM21 Billy Ringer Peterborough Dragster Bodysnatcher 450cc Billy Ringer
JM22 Saskia Jell Wollaston Dragster Fenny Racing 390cc Saskia Jell
JS24 Belle Wheeler Wellingborough Dragster Alamo / R2B2 Racing 5hp Belle Wheeler
JS31 Caitlin Wilson Scarborough Dragster Miss-De-Meaner Caitlin Wilson
JS33 Charlotte Bradford Gnosall Dragster Lot 2 Fear 250cc Charlotte Bradford
JMa34 John Przbyl Peterborough Dragster Lucas Oil 515cc John Przbyl
JS38 Ruaridh Hart Wellingborough Dragster Eliminator Racing 5hp Ruaridh Hart
VW Pro (12)
4 Sam Young Hungerford VW Beetle Black Current Electr Sam Young
63 Ian Dale Ipswich VW Beetle Strip Burner 2000cc Ian Dale
64 Paul Herbert Yarnton VW Golf Fantom 2800cc Paul Herbert
74 Graeme Kennett Market Rasen VW Beetle Fosson Posson Racing 2332cc Graeme Kennett
86 Matt Attwood Birmingham VW Fastback Blacklisted 240ci Matt Attwood
102 Bruce Collins Rushden VW Beetle Ex 1914cc Bruce Collins
108 James Hodson Whittlesey VW Golf Sub11 Motorsport 1841cc James Hodson
112 Jacob Bailey Great Cambourne VW Jetta Coupe The BioCam Beast 3200cc Jacob Bailey
127 Richard Jones Walsall VW Beetle 2276cc Richard Jones
156 Paul Jackson Plymouth VW Golf Fat Chance 1800cc Paul Jackson
321 Richard Merriman Bidford-on-Avon VW Beetle Mezmerized 2459cc Richard Merriman
797 Lucy Matthews Newmarket VW Beetle The Darkside 2000cc Lucy Matthews
VW Sportsman (6)
20 Dean Clatworthy Leafield VW Beetle Burner 1776cc Dean Clatworthy
35 Luke Stevenson Rothwell VW Golf Major Lucky 2000cc Luke Stevenson
61 Spencer Tramm Caldecote VW Polo Pro Mod In Disguise 1800cc Spencer Tramm
77 Martin Ayton Croydon VW Scirocco Holmers Revenge 1984cc Martin Ayton
210 Steve Pugh Northants VW Beetle Jack Rabbit 1911cc Steve Pugh
237 James London Camberley VW Polo Beige Beast 1300cc James London
BIKES (Observed runs = O)
Funny Bike (7)
2 Dave Peters Gathwaite Suzuki GSX Mighty Mouse 1327cc Dave Peters
6 Maarten Zijlstra Netherlands Suzuki Maarten Zijlstra
8 Nick Daniels Sileby Suzuki GSX Diminished Responsibility 1500cc Nick Daniels
9 Mike Olie Netherlands Suzuki GS The Entertainer 1425cc Mike Olie
14 Robert Brooks Hellesdon Yellow Metal Racing 1820cc Robert Brooks
25 Richard Stubbins Scunthorpe Suzuki Hayabusa RCP Protek Racing 1300cc Richard Stubbins
26 Gary Jones Selsey Suzuki Hayabusa 1428cc Gary Jones
Pro Stock Bike (5)
1 Len Paget Totton Suzuki GSXR White Lightning 4 Link 1640cc Len Paget
2 Mark Smith Chandlers Ford Suzuki The Punisher 1640cc Mark Smith
4 Ray Debben Ringwood Kawasaki 1500cc Ray Debben
5 Kev Charman Woodford Halse Suzuki Gipp Racing 1640cc Kev Charman
6 Paul King Potters Bar Yamaha 1800cc Paul King
Comp Bike (6)
2 Harold Wolfenden New Moston Suzuki Hayabusa Leamon Bros uehvac special 1290cc Harold Wolfenden
3 Philip Leamon Wokingham Suzuki GSXR 1290cc Philip Leamon
4 Phil Crossley Lancaster Suzuki GSX Team Bopchop 1500cc Phil Crossley
8 Nick Milburn Halstead Suzuki GSXR 1400cc Nick Milburn
9 Tony Clark Maidenhead Suzuki GSXR Outlaw Racing 1500cc Tony Clark
11 Paul Wing Knockholt Suzuki EFE Shadowphax 1327cc Paul Wing
Super Street Bike (15)
1 Steve Venables Mesh Pond Suzuki Hayabusa Ven Racing 1300cc Steve Venables
3 Graham Balchin Winchester Kawasaki Ven Racing 1200cc Graham Balchin
4 Wayne Saunders Rodmell Suzuki Pro Street Busa UK 1300cc Wayne Saunders
5 Chris Reed Southend-on-Sea Suzuki Hyena Drag Race Team 1300cc Chris Reed
7 Garry Bowe Wigton Suzuki Special Brew 1300cc Garry Bowe
8 Thomas Granica Germany Suzuki Team Joker 1300cc Thomas Granica
10 Stephen Mead Somerset Suzuki Lucas Oils 1300cc Stephen Mead
11 Mark Wells Garswood Suzuki Team Mess Busa 1300cc Mark Wells
14 Danny Cockerill Essex Suzuki Outlaw Busa UK 1300cc Danny Cockerill
15 Pete Field Hampton Suzuki Team Brothers 1300cc Pete Field
16 Steve Wood Sompting Suzuki Street Lightning 1300cc Steve Wood
19 Paul Hambridge Highworth Kawasaki 1200cc Paul Hambridge
48 Dave Smith Leiston Suzuki 1340cc Dave Smith
50 Nigel Barker Worthing Suzuki Barker's Busa 1300cc Nigel Barker
52 Graham Dance Wroxham Suzuki BTC Moto G Signs Suzuki 1425cc Graham Dance
8.50 Bike (15)
1 Mick Winyard Spalding Suzuki GSXR 1216cc Mick Winyard
5 Phil Bloomfield Murrow Phil Bloomfield
7 Martin Walker Benfleet Suzuki Hyena Drag Race Team 1300cc Martin Walker
8 Martin Wilson Reading Suzuki Hayabusa Vita Brevis 1300cc Martin Wilson
10 Eddy Smiley Belper Suzuki GSXR Smiley's People 1216cc Eddy Smiley
74 Erik Jennes Netherlands Suzuki 1300cc Erik Jennes
295 Jemma Venables Downton Suzuki Ven Racing 1300cc Jemma Venables
311 Augy Harrison Peterborough Suzuki EFE Flash Forwards 1260cc Augy Harrison
398 Pete Austin Aston Clinton Kawasaki Kwak Doctor 1198cc Pete Austin
422 Mark Slade Wokingham Suzuki Hayabusa Jennifer Slade Photography 1300cc Mark Slade
635 Dave Batcheler Leighton Buzzard Suzuki GSX Plumb Crazy Racing 1216cc Dave Batcheler
644 Jake Mechaell Rushden Suzuki GSXR 1000cc Jake Mechaell
653 Robert Field Northampton Suzuki The Snot Rocket 1300cc Robert Field
712 Dave Thomas Llanelli Kawasaki Lean, Mean & Green 1199cc Dave Thomas
836 Steve Moor Wirksworth Suzuki Team Elysion 1260cc Steve Moor
9.50 Bike (15)
2 Fred Furlong Yeovil Suzuki Furlong Tyres 1000cc Fred Furlong
5 Paul Furlong Stotford Suzuki Furlong Tyres 1000cc Paul Furlong
8 Aaron Sparks Templecombe Suzuki GSXR Furlong Tyres 1000cc Aaron Sparks
56 Mike Austin Aston Clinton Kawasaki Going Kwackers 998cc Mike Austin
82 Dave Hall Chingford Suzuki GSXR 'R' Tist 1216cc Dave Hall
121 Leigh Russon Dudley Suzuki Bandit Russon Racing 1216cc Leigh Russon
163 Margot Schmidt Netherlands Suzuki Dazzling Margot Schmidt
218 Paul Coombs Hadleigh Suzuki Hyena Drag Race Team 1260cc Paul Coombs
313 Steve Whiting Kings Lynn Suzuki Gixer Engineering 1216cc Steve Whiting
330 Brendan Young Wokingham Suzuki EFE Gipp Racing 1100cc Brendan Young
367 Steve Ashby Sidcup Suzuki Pyromania 1216cc Steve Ashby
368 Stewart Ashby Bromley Suzuki 1000cc Stewart Ashby
369 Mark Hales Sidcup Suzuki Snooch 1216cc Mark Hales
375 Andy Burfitt Bourton Suzuki GSXR AB Racing 1216cc Andy Burfitt
431 Jerry Collier Chesterfield Kawasaki Tim Blakemore Racing 1400cc Jerry Collier
Supertwin Top Gas (7)
3 Chris Mott High Wycombe Harley V-Rod Cupit & Mott Racing 1620cc Chris Mott
6 Robbie Dobbie Sutton Coldfield Honda Firestorm Super Penguin 995cc Robbie Dobbie
9 Nigel Batsford Solihull Buell Batspeed 1125cc Nigel Batsford
33 Dave Smart Calne Suzuki JHS Racing 996cc Dave Smart
46 Jo Brookes Barnham Suzuki 1000cc Jo Brookes
71 Joe Elliot Deeping St James Buell Little Bit Quick 1125cc Joe Elliot
77 Terry Green Westoning Harley 114ci Terry Green
Supertwin ET (4)
2 Peter Harrison Fordsham Ducati 944cc Peter Harrison
5 Mike Nelthorpe Lingwood Aprilia Black Bitch 267cc Mike Nelthorpe
21 Tim Boutle Bournemouth Honda CX 650 Turbo Retro Turbo Tim Caf? Racer 673cc Tim Boutle
26 Giselle Moor Wirksworth Suzuki Team Elysion 500cc Giselle Moor

Summer Nationals Menu:

Summer Nationals 2016: Preview
Summer Nationals 2015: Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2014: Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2013: Gallery / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2012: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2011: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2010: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2009: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2008: Gallery & Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2007: Report / Photo Entry List
Summer Nationals 2006: Report
Summer Nationals 2005: Report

Follow Santa Pod Raceway

Facebook   YouTube   Twitter
Newsletter   Instagram   Livestream

 

Share Santa Pod Raceway

spacer spacer spacer

 

Lane Sponsors

Lane Sponsors

 
 
Family Days Out
 
Public Track Days
 
Buy Tickets
 
Merchandise
 
TV
 
Sponsors
 
advert

 

Championships

Championships

Buy tickets online at www.eticketing.co.uk/santapodraceway or Tel: 01234 782828

Please drive carefully when visiting Santa Pod Raceway!
Home | Site Page Map | Back to Top
Santa Pod Raceway, Airfield Road, NN29 7XA
©2016 Santa Pod Raceway. All Rights Reserved.
Photos on this site are copyright of the individual photographers.