Santa Pod Raceway
Drag Racing

FIA Finals

FIA European Finals 2014
Thu 4th to Sun 7th September
FIA & FIM

Santa Pod Racers Club Current Entry List

240 Entries. Click on photos to enlarge

 

SPRC


Race No Competitior Home Town Vehicle Vehicle Name Engine CP VP Co
CARS (Observed runs = O )
Jet Car (1)
3 Martin Hill Podington Jet Funny Car Fireforce 3 Jet Martin Hill Martin Hill
FIA Top Fuel (7)
1 Thomas Nataas Norway Dragster 500ci Thomas Nataas Thomas Nataas
6 Christopher Andrews Ringwood, UK Dragster 500ci Christopher Andrews Christopher Andrews
7 Mikael Kagered Sweden Dragster 500ci Mikael Kagered Mikael Kagered
111 Urs Erbacher Switzerland Dragster 500ci Urs Erbacher Urs Erbacher
112 Duncan Micallef Malta Dragster TFX 500ci Duncan Micallef Duncan Micallef
698 Tethys Harrow Dragster 500ci Tethys Tethys
802 Stig Neergaard Denmark Dragster 500ci Stig Neergaard Stig Neergaard
Fuel Funny Car (3)
123 Jason Phelps Rushden Ford Mustang Team Rock.com 500ci Jason Phelps
392 Kevin Kent Higham Ferrers Ford Mustang West Ten Motorsport 500ci Kevin Kent
527 Gordon Smith Hailsham Dodge Stratus 500ci Gordon Smith
FIA Top Methanol Dragster (7)
1 Jonny Lagg Sweden Dragster 433ci Jonny Lagg Jonny Lagg
80 Dave Wilson Farnborough Dragster Dave Wilson Dave Wilson
144 Christopher Polidano Malta Dragster Kalanc 433ci Christopher Polidano Christopher Polidano
269 Monty Bugeja Malta Dragster 471ci Monty Bugeja Monty Bugeja
1110 Timo Habermann Germany Dragster 471ci Timo Habermann Timo Habermann
1607 Dennis Habermann Germany Dragster 471ci Dennis Habermann Dennis Habermann
5356 Stefan Gunnarsson Sweden Dragster 433ci Stefan Gunnarsson Stefan Gunnarsson
FIA Top Methanol Funny Car (6)
2 Leif Andreasson Sweden Chevrolet Monte Carlo 521ci Leif Andreasson Leif Andreasson
4 Johan Lindberg Sweden Chevrolet Monte Carlo 521ci Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg
7 Danny Bellio Belgium Chevrolet Monte Carlo 521ci Danny Bellio Danny Bellio
271 Stephanie Milam Crowborough Dodge Avenger She Devil Racing 526ci Stephanie Milam Stephanie Milam
503 Gareth Ellis Westcliff-on-sea Chevy Monte Carlo Ellis Motorsport 526ci Gareth Ellis Gareth Ellis
3840 Jurgen Nagel Germany Chevrolet Camaro Classic 526ci Jurgen Nagel Jurgen Nagel
FIA Pro Modified (19)
1 Michael Gullqvist Sweden Chevrolet Camaro 521ci Michael Gullqvist
2 Mattias Wulcan Sweden Pontiac Firebird 521ci Mattias Wulcan
7 Bruno Bader Switzerland Chevrolet Corvette Gotham City 526ci Bruno Bader
8 Norbert Kuno Germany Dodge Avenger II Lucas Oil 526ci Norbert Kuno
19 Tero Laukkanen Finland Ford Mustang Turbo 480ci Tero Laukkanen
38 Andy Wright Chessington 1938 Ford The Hot Rod 521ci Andy Wright
67 David Vegter Netherlands 67 Chevrolet Camaro 526ci David Vegter
68 Marc Meihuizen Netherlands Pontiac Firebird 521ci Marc Meihuizen
70 Chris Isaacs Potters Bar Plymouth Duster Isaacs & Tramm Racing 521ci Chris Isaacs
200 Andy Robinson Turgis Green Chevrolet Camaro 521ci Andy Robinson
417 Fredrik Fagerstrom Sweden 1966 Chevrolet C-10 pickup tru 526ci Fredrik Fagerstrom
427 Roger Johansson Sweden 2013 Ford Mustang 903ci Roger Johansson
480 Roger Moore Chelmsford Dodge Viper Shakespeare Engineering 728ci Roger Moore
490 Andy Frost Wolverhampton Vauxhall VX4/90 FD Red Victor 3 540ci Andy Frost
606 Kevin Slyfield Verwood 1957 Ford Thunderbird 521ci Kevin Slyfield
624 Bobby Wallace Bedford Willys Coupe 748ci Bobby Wallace
777 Wayne Nicholson Ossett Chevrolet Corvette Lucky Devil 521ci Wayne Nicholson
1941 Rick Garrett Epsom Willy's Coupe 740ci Rick Garrett
3619 Marcus Hilt Switzerland Chevrolet Corvette Punisher 521ci Marcus Hilt
FIA Pro Stock (5)
1 Jimmy Alund Sweden Chevrolet Camaro 500ci Jimmy Alund
2 Thomas Lindstrom Sweden Dodge Stratus Ernyrd Cars Mopar 500ci Thomas Lindstrom
3 Michael Malmgren Sweden Pontiac SVP 499ci Michael Malmgren
5 Magnus Petersson Sweden Pontiac GTO 500ci Magnus Petersson
4209 Simon Gustafsson Sweden Dodgel Avenger 406ci Simon Gustafsson
Topspeed Automotive Street Eliminator (11)
4 Stuart Williams Teignmouth Toyota Supra CarmaSupra 2997cc Stuart Williams
22 Alex McIntosh Ampthill Ford Mustang 598ci Alex McIntosh
33 David Murdoch Larkhill Willys Coupe Team Willys 600ci David Murdoch
63 Damian Halliwell Aspull Cheverolet Biscayne 540ci Damian Halliwell
333 Alan Williamson Stourbridge Chevrolet Pick-Up Howlin Hauler 540ci Alan Williamson
479 Matt Smith Ipswich Escort RS Cosworth Team Extreme Racing 377ci Matt Smith
507 Jon Webster Rushden Mercury Comet 377ci Jon Webster
537 Martin Smith Ipswich Nissan GTR35 Team Extreme Racing 427ci Martin Smith
572 Steve Neimantas Halifax Bentley Continental GT Gold Finger 615ci Steve Neimantas
666 Andy Bond Swindon Ford Mustang 598ci Andy Bond
911 Antony Wilkins Wymington Hillman Super Minx Butcher Shop 454ci Antony Wilkins
Comp Eliminator (6)
51 David James Colchester 55 Chevy Wagon Hound Dog 632ci David James
176 Kevin Perkins Basildon Oldsmobile Cutlass 460ci Kevin Perkins
299 Amanda Cox Godalming Chevrolet Nova Team Topspeed Amanda Cox
405 Bernard Saz France Citroen Traction 632ci Bernard Saz
727 Robin Orthodoxou Hounslow Model T Altered Chaos Brothers 632ci Robin Orthodoxou
885 Sascha Pretzsch Switzerland Chevrolet Cavalier P/S 706ci Sascha Pretzsch
Super Comp (16)
2 Paul Hudson Chesterfield Chevrolet Camaro Money Pit 555ci Paul Hudson
3 Peter Creswell Sharnbrook 1965 Mustang Fastback The Full Monty 589ci Peter Creswell
24 Paul Letchford Abbots Langley Ford 27T RCCS Roadster 377ci Paul Letchford
67 Nicky Frost Rochford Chevrolet Camaro Money for Nuthin' 584ci Nicky Frost
68 Brian Pateman Westcliff Pontiac Firebird Hyena Drag Race Team 540ci Brian Pateman
90 Billy Gane Writtle Vauxhall Victor Billy Gane Racing 545ci Billy Gane
323 Philip Bennett Middleton Dragster 355ci Philip Bennett
386 Martin Curbishley Chesterfield Chevrolet Monza Curbishley Automotive 509ci Martin Curbishley
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green 1941 Willy's Coupe Roar Willy's PFI 598ci Jon Giles
468 Rene Kloss Germany Miller Dragster 468ci Rene Kloss
603 Richard Webb Tendring VW Beetle Cabrio 2400cc Richard Webb
665 Paul Watson Essex Chevrolet Camaro Highlander 555ci Paul Watson
777 Jeremy Prince Netherlands Chevrolet Pick-Up Chevy 37.com 672ci Jeremy Prince
809 Phil Jones Grimsby Dragster 434ci Phil Jones
1938 Dave Day Goring by sea Chevrolet Roadster Double Trouble 555ci Dave Day
1969 Colin Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Morrice Boys Racing 540ci Colin Morrice
Super Gas (13)
1 Jon Morton Benson 69 Chevrolet Camaro Newdriveway.com 565ci Jon Morton
6 Peter Creswell Sharnbrook 65 Ford Mustang The Full Monty 589ci Peter Creswell
24 Paul Letchford Abbots Langley Ford 27T RCCS Roadster 377ci Paul Letchford
25 Brian Huxley Gallow End Ford Mustang Team Dark Horse 520ci Brian Huxley
205 Bob Molden Leeds Peugeot 205 White Noise 410ci Bob Molden
424 Jon Giles Frimley Green 41 Willys Coupe Roar Willy's PFI 598ci Jon Giles
512 J Reffeltrath Netherlands Chevrolet Nova Team Orange County 461ci J Reffeltrath
542 Keith Herbert Uxbridge 64 Plymouth Sport Fury Mr Furyous 500ci Keith Herbert
587 Oscar Scappocin Italy Chevrolet Nova Goin' Bananas Oscar Scappocin
645 Malcolm Motler Camberley Morris Minor Pick-up Spellbound 375ci Malcolm Motler
648 Jon Turner Maidstone Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 512ci Jon Turner
704 Stuart Doignie Northampton Vauxhall VX4/90 FD 00 Heaven 555ci Stuart Doignie
1969 Colin Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Morrice Boys Racing 540ci Colin Morrice
Super Street (6)
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
138 Martyn Sanger Shaftesbury Ford Mustang 351ci Martyn Sanger
409 Bob Lees Bristol Ford Mustang 501ci Bob Lees
569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar 'E' Type Green With Envy 3800cc Leigh Morris
1956 Matthew Seamarks Rushden Ford 100E Gingerman 383ci Matthew Seamarks
2211 Karen Stevens Chippenham Chevrolet Vega Lass Vega 454ci Karen Stevens
Super Pro ET (42)
2 Paul Marston Chadwell Heath Chrysler PT Cruiser Team PMR 1 540ci Paul Marston
3 Peter Walters Somerset RW Dragster Reloaded 377ci Peter Walters
4 Barry Giles Fareham Dragster G&H Racing 548ci Barry Giles
15 Frank Eijskoot Netherlands Pontiac Fiero Fierce Fiero 427ci Frank Eijskoot
22 Marck Harteveld Netherlands Plymouth Superbird 526ci Marck Harteveld
28 Johan Oomen Netherlands Dodge Viper The Oomen 811ci Johan Oomen
63 Joe Stevens Trowell Sunbeam Stiletto 540ci Joe Stevens
65 Laura Turburville Nottingham Dragster True Blood 555ci Laura Turburville
68 Brian Pateman Westcliff Pontiac Firebird Hyena Drag Race Team 540ci Brian Pateman
76 Tom Van der Wijden Holland Dodge Avenger Meth-Ness 510ci Tom Van der Wijden
90 Billy Gane Writtle Vauxhall Victor Billy Gane Racing 545ci Billy Gane
94 Dave Gibbons Shottenden Ford Model T Rough Diamond 468ci Dave Gibbons
161 Steve Saunders Billingham Ford Zephyr Hi Speed Gas 572ci Steve Saunders
166 Alan Didwell Wisbech Dragster 555ci Alan Didwell
202 Mark Adams Aldridge Dragster Team Stardust 527ci Mark Adams
221 Tom Atkinson Brackley Ford Cortina Estate Time is Money 540ci Tom Atkinson
250 Nick Good Downham Market Dragster Lucas Oil 509ci Nick Good
251 Dave Catton Cranage Dragster Windscreen Wizards 598ci Dave Catton
258 Dave Ward Long Compton Dragster Rampage 540ci Dave Ward
307 Rod Harrison Manea Dragster 527ci Rod Harrison
315 Bob Doyle Braintree Datsun 260Z Z Case 422ci Bob Doyle
366 Liam Jones Patrington Dragster Bomber Racing 732ci Liam Jones
429 Rick Cooke Stroud Dragster Cookies Monster 498ci Rick Cooke
430 Roy Walker Wellingborough Vauxhall Ventora Race Ventora 540ci Roy Walker
435 Ian Powell Redruth Horton Dragster 383ci Ian Powell
449 Pel Norman Wakefield Capri Cologne The Shogun 509ci Pel Norman
453 Martyn Jones Hamble RCCS Red Another Small Fortune 452ci Martyn Jones
470 Brad Jackson Naburn NGM Dragster Lucas oil 565ci Brad Jackson
541 Simon Gough Basildon 2012 Camero SS Camero Drag Racing 582ci Simon Gough
543 Jack Brewster Bournemouth Pontiac Firebird Just Mustard 582ci Jack Brewster
551 Mark Flavell Northallerton Pontiac Firebird Steel River Hot Rod 482ci Mark Flavell
640 Paul Przbyl Peterborough Chromeworx Dragster Przym Paintworks 605ci Paul Przbyl
666 Shari Oomen Netherlands Dragster Vengeance 489ci Shari Oomen
677 Gary Gooding Ipswich Toyota Supra Project Supra 3400cc Gary Gooding
700 Phil Toppin Feltham Ford Model T Altered T Four One 555ci Phil Toppin
777 Reiner Van Schelt Netherlands Chevrolet Pick-Up Chevy 37.com 672ci Reiner Van Schelt
782 David Russell Chiddingford Austin Marina Van The Van With No Name 540ci David Russell
910 Rene Ehrismann Switzerland 55 Chevrolet Bel Air 5 Shoe Box 615ci Rene Ehrismann
935 Wouter Van Leersum Netherlands 68 Chevy Camaro Van Leersum Racing 541ci Wouter Van Leersum
955 Mike Bruckmueller Switzerland Chevrolet Camaro Team 74 9100cc Mike Bruckmueller
984 Thomas Haas Switzerland Plymouth Valiant 588ci Thomas Haas
3001 Scott Hauser Finedon Dragster Bang Tidy 598ci Scott Hauser
Pro ET (31)
9 Michael Howling Wootton Dodge Dart Team Paul Marston Racing 454ci Michael Howling
25 Lee Huxley Gallow End 68 Ford Mustang Team Dark Horse 520ci Lee Huxley
40 Sean Law Harlow, UK Dragster Wicked Lady 355ci Sean Law
59 Paul Baynton Copthorne Ford Capri Capricious 383ci Paul Baynton
70 Carla Pittau London 70 Chevrolet Camaro RS Heaven & Hell 434ci Carla Pittau
77 David Napier Darlington Dodge Challenger Bad Habit 572ci David Napier
79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci Dave Cherrett
81 Hans Van Der Spek Netherlands Chevrolet Pick-up Taz 350ci Hans Van Der Spek
82 Eddy van den Bos Netherlands Chevrolet Nova Warhorse 468ci Eddy van den Bos
84 Rick McCann London 1984 Chevy Camaro Heaven & Hell As Well 407ci Rick McCann
118 Glenn Pallant Chelmsford Ford Consul Capri 476ci Glenn Pallant
204 Graeme Freeman Hatton Park VW Beetle Sick Bubblegum 2000cc Graeme Freeman
205 Bob Molden Leeds Peugeot 205 White Noise 410ci Bob Molden
210 Alex Mahl Austria AMC Gremlin Aggressive Gremlin 408ci Alex Mahl
211 Anton Schneider Germany Nissan Skyline 472ci Anton Schneider
256 Ethan Lisle Whitley Bay Plymouth Road Runner Road Runner 540ci Ethan Lisle
314 Steven Hudson Hersham Ford 23T Altered In'Trevean'ous 383ci Steven Hudson
315 Nigel Green Scarborough VW Beetle 1303 2442cc Nigel Green
351 James Forster Higham Ferrers Ford Mustang 347ci James Forster
371 Paul Jackson Solihull 68 Camaro Proteus 4 Paul Jackson
409 Bob Lees Bristol Ford Mustang 501ci Bob Lees
450 Mark Bailey Luton Plymouth Barracuda 540ci Mark Bailey
542 Keith Herbert Uxbridge 64 Plymouth Sport Fury Mr Furyous 500ci Keith Herbert
569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar 'E' Type Green With Envy 3800cc Leigh Morris
580 Dave Billadeau Thorne 70 Superbird Wing Thing 580ci Dave Billadeau
610 Tim Stanbury St Giles on the Heath Chevrolet Camaro Bubba 584ci Tim Stanbury
626 Liz Malcolm Hemel Hempstead R/E Dragster Jus' 4 Fun 122ci Liz Malcolm
648 Jon Turner Maidstone Plymouth Barracuda Greenfish 512ci Jon Turner
735 Nic Williams Flore Chevrolet Camaro Williams Bros Racing 555ci Nic Williams
763 Jake Handy Bracknell Chevrolet Camaro 505ci Jake Handy
795 Mike Lacey Bicester Chevrolet Camaro Metamorphosis 555ci Mike Lacey
Junior Dragster (23)
2 Billy Everitt Welwyn Garden City Dragster Alien 480cc Billy Everitt
3 Joe Kellett Blackburn Dragster Drummin Man 480cc Joe Kellett
4 Aaron Fensome Wollaston Dragster Fenny Racing 480cc Aaron Fensome
6 Saskia Fensome Jell Wollaston Dragster Fenny Racing 480cc Saskia Fensome Jell
8 Jacob Kopasz Thornton Dragster Hyperactive 450cc Jacob Kopasz
11 Cloe Ringer Peterborough Dragster Bodysnatcher 298cc Cloe Ringer
12 Belle Wheeler Wellingborough Dragster Wheeler Motorsports 350cc Belle Wheeler
15 Morgan Wilson East Ayton Dragster Miss- De- Meaner 480cc Morgan Wilson
16 Billy Ringer Peterborough Dragster Ghosthunter 298cc Billy Ringer
17 Thomas Cook-Abbott Flitwick Dragster The Tominator 5hp Thomas Cook-Abbott
18 Caitlin Wilson Scarborough Dragster Another-Miss-De-Meaner 350cc Caitlin Wilson
19 Thaliah Gibb Romford Dragster Opel Fruit Racing Team 4G's 350cc Thaliah Gibb
21 Ruaridh Hart Wellingborough Dragster BHR Racing 350cc Ruaridh Hart
23 Tyler Ashdown Welling Dragster Tyler Ashdown
24 Bonnie Wallace Bromham Dragster Head Hunter Bonnie Wallace
26 Shannon Kiddell Tilbury Dragster Bad Attitude 480cc Shannon Kiddell
30 Annie Wallace Bromham Dragster Annie Wallace
31 Harley Cousell Hockley Dragster Bandit 1 Harley Cousell
33 Scott Gibbons Shorttenden Dragster Rough Diamond VI 160cc Scott Gibbons
42 Katie Ellis West Cliff On Sea Dragster Ellis Motorsport Katie Ellis
43 Roman Sixta Czech Republic Dragster 480cc Roman Sixta
52 Holley Marshall Rushden Funny Car ADI/Highlander Racing Holley Marshall
801 Paige Wheeler Wellingborough Dragster Wheeler Motorsports 480cc Paige Wheeler
BIKES (Observed runs = O)
FIM Top Fuel Bike (6)
1 Ian King Litlington Puma Yamaha Nexus 1585cc Ian King
2 Richard Gustafsson Sweden Suzuki Funny Bike 1327cc Richard Gustafsson
6 Filippos Papafilippou Greece Suzuki Pro Extreme 300 Spartan Warriors PXM 1570cc Filippos Papafilippou
7 Steve Woollatt Garston PBR Top Fuel The Dealer 1327cc Steve Woollatt
8 Rene van den Berg Netherlands Psycle Workz Shark Attack Rene van den Berg
78 Otto Knebl Czech Republic Puma Imperial Wizard 1313cc Otto Knebl
FIM Super Twin (6)
1 Ronny Aasen Norway Zodiac Harley The Godfather 1680cc Ronny Aasen
2 Samu Kemppainen Finland Nitro V60 Metallvalitys Super Twin 196ci Samu Kemppainen
5 Christian Jager Germany G&R PRP Black Seven Racing Team 2850cc Christian Jager
48 Martijn de Haas Netherlands PRP MPM Oil 3000cc Martijn de Haas
62 Roman Sixta Czech Republic Fast Cat White Cat 2600cc Roman Sixta
76 Job Heezen Netherlands Sidewinder Supertwin Sidewinder 3000cc Job Heezen
FIM Pro Stock Bike (9)
1 Fredrik Fredlund Finland Suzuki 1755cc Fredrik Fredlund
6 Gert-Jan Laseur Netherlands Buell Eurol Buell 160ci Gert-Jan Laseur
8 Roy Olsen Norway Suzuki TL1000R 1640cc Roy Olsen
10 Martin Bishop Wilmington Suzuki TL1000R 1755cc Martin Bishop
12 Karl-Heinz Weikum Germany Suzuki TL100 1655cc Karl-Heinz Weikum
20 Alex Hope Keyingham Suzuki Hayabusa Hope Racing 1655cc Alex Hope
58 Mark Smith Chandlers Ford Suzuki TL 1000R Warpspeed Racing 1755cc Mark Smith
62 Allan Davies Flore Suzuki GSX Gipp Racing 1640cc Allan Davies
75 Kenneth Holmberg Sweden TL 1000 1640cc Kenneth Holmberg
FIM Super Street Bike (22)
1 Garry Bowe Aspartia Suzuki Hayabusa Special Brew 1300cc Garry Bowe
2 Dave Holland Hurstpierpoint Suzuki Pro Street Busa UK 1300cc Dave Holland
3 Mogens Lund Denmark Suzuki Hayabusa Hayabusa Racing 1300cc Mogens Lund
4 Thomas Granica Germany Suzuki Hayabusa Team Joker 1300cc Thomas Granica
5 Steve Venables Meshpond Suzuki Hayabusa Ven Racing 1300cc Steve Venables
6 Graham Balchin Winchester Kawasaki ZX12R Ven Racing 1200cc Graham Balchin
7 Danny Cockerill Essex Suzuki Hayabusa Bull Dog Busa 1300cc Danny Cockerill
9 Peter Granica Germany Suzuki GSXR 1000 Team Joker 1300cc Peter Granica
10 Pete Field Hampton Suzuki On Board Power 1300cc Pete Field
21 Jemma Venables Mesh Pond Suzuki Hayabusa On Board Power 1300cc Jemma Venables
27 Luca Carbonera Italy Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc Luca Carbonera
47 Mark Wells Garswood Suzuki Team Mess Busa 1300cc Mark Wells
49 Richard Hann Yeovil Suzuki Mega-shed 1300cc Richard Hann
50 Nigel Barker Worthing Suzuki Barker's Busa 1300cc Nigel Barker
52 Graham Dance Wroxham Suzuki TL1000R BTC Moto/G Sign Suzuki 1425cc Graham Dance
61 Erich Gruber Austria Kawasaki ZX12R 1199cc Erich Gruber
67 Dennis Junge Germany Suzuki 1428cc Dennis Junge
68 Daniel Donat Lencses Hungary Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc Daniel Donat Lencses
72 Clemens Walleit Germany Kawasaki 1200cc Clemens Walleit
82 Luke Farrugia Malta Suszuki Hayabusa Simon Giordmania Racing 1300cc Luke Farrugia
83 Shawn Buttigieg Malta Suszuki Hayabusa 1300cc Shawn Buttigieg
131 Knut Moller Germany Suzuki 1300cc Knut Moller

European Finals Menu:

European Finals 2016: Preview / Photo Entry List / Running Order / Live Web Broadcast
European Finals 2015: Report / Photo Entry List / Photo Gallery / Live Web Broadcast
European Finals 2014: Report / Photo Entry List / Photo Gallery / Live Web Broadcast
European Finals 2013: Report / Photo Entry List / Photo Gallery
European Finals 2012: Report / Photo Entry List / Photo Gallery / Photo Competition
European Finals 2011: Report / Photo Entry List / Photo Gallery / Photo Competition
European Finals 2010: Report / Photo Entry List / Daily Galleries Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun
European Finals 2009: Report / Photo Entry List / Daily Galleries Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun
European Finals 2008: Report / Photo Entry List / Daily Galleries Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun
European Finals 2007: Report / Photo Entry List / Daily Galleries
European Finals 2006: Report / Entry List / Gallery
European Finals 2005: Report / Gallery
European Finals 2004: Report

Follow Santa Pod Raceway

Facebook   YouTube   Twitter
Newsletter   Instagram   Livestream

 

Share Santa Pod Raceway

spacer spacer spacer

 

Lane Sponsors

Lane Sponsors

 
 
Family Days Out
 
Public Track Days
 
Buy Tickets
 
Merchandise
 
TV
 
Sponsors
 
advert

 

Championships

Championships

Buy tickets online at www.eticketing.co.uk/santapodraceway or Tel: 01234 782828

Please drive carefully when visiting Santa Pod Raceway!
Home | Site Page Map | Back to Top
Santa Pod Raceway, Airfield Road, NN29 7XA
©2016 Santa Pod Raceway. All Rights Reserved.
Photos on this site are copyright of the individual photographers.